cze česky   eng english  
Home
Homecurrent European ChampionsHomecurrent World ChampionsHome

HomeProjekt 2013 ( World and European Champions Vala / slučik )Home
Counter: 01500 Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional
Home
Paddling is not only a sport.
It's a way of life.
WCH 2012 ended
 
MS2012 La Plagne (FRA)

MS2012 La Plagne (FRA)

Name: Vladimír ValaVladimír Vala
Nickname: Valda
Born: 12th april 1963
Place: Tábor
Status:
girlfriend: Drahuška Beranová
Kids: Martin
Matěj
Tomáš
Dog: Tazík, German shepherd
Name: Jaroslav SlučikJaroslav Slučik
Nickname: Sluko
Born: 27th april 1963
Place: Žilina
Status: married
Wife: Iveta
Kids: Katka
Lucia
Dog: German shepherd
     2oo9 |www.valaslucik.com
HBT Holboj, s.r.o. Nordblanc Rodinný pivovar Bernard HASTAV ŽILINA, s.r.o. CONSULTING & CONTROL OF WELDING, s.r.o. Stredoslovenská energetika, a.s. RAAB Paddles - Kayak, Canoe, Dragon Boat, Slalom, Sprint, Canoe Polo, Outrigger, Seakayak, Flatwater Canoeing MZ - Pneu s.r.o.